Show all

6D5N Singapore Hotel + Air Ticket

PACKAGE RATE PER PERSON PER ROOM @ BND:

VALID: TILL 31st AUG 2022

HOTELTWIN
(MIN. 2PAXS TRAVELLING)
SINGLE
HOTEL CHANCELLOR @ ORCHARD8151070
V-HOTEL BENCOOLEN8451129
GRAND MERCURE ROXY HOTEL9101259
YOTEL ORCHARD9531344
ORCHARD RENDEZVOUS HOTEL9821404
ASCOTT ORCHARD9951428
YORK HOTEL10151467
OASIA HOTEL DOWNTOWN SINGAPORE10251489
CARLTON HOTEL11301701
PARKROYAL ON BEACH ROAD13532147

 

INCLUDES

  • 5 nights’ Hotel accommodation
  • Return Air Ticket

EXCLUDES

  • Personal expenses
  • Visa (if required)
  • Hotel breakfast.
  • Swab test at Singapore & Brunei
  • COVID-19 Insurance.

 

REMARKS

  • Package rates are subject to change upon booking due to room availability.
  • Surcharge applied during peak season.
  • Additional nights are allowed with extra charge.
  • Breakfast can be included with additional charges.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “6D5N Singapore Hotel + Air Ticket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *